Размер шрифта
Цветовая схема
Интервал между буквами
Шрифт
Изображения
ANTON AKULOV
ANTON AKULOV

Department of history

head of the historical-cultural center "old surgut"

RINAT AISIN
RINAT AISIN

DEPARTMENT OF LAW

EXECUTIVE GENERAL MANAGER OF LLC "NOVYE BIZNES-TEHNOLOGII", REPRESENTATIVE TO THE DUMA OF KHMAO-UGRA

ANNA BEZRUCHENKO
ANNA BEZRUCHENKO

department of biology

Supervisor of the central chemical-biological laboratory, engineering and technical center, LLC "gazprom transgaz surgut"

VLADIMIR BOLOTOV
VLADIMIR BOLOTOV

department of law

Chairman of the Board of surgut industrial and commercial chamber; deputy of the 6th municipal duma; director of the ATTORNEYS’ LAW FIRM, LLC “pravovoy centER”  

IRINA BUKINA
IRINA BUKINA

department of   State and municipal management

HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY AFFAIRS AND PRESCHOOL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS, ADMINISTRATION OF PRESCHOOL EDUCATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS, SURGUT MUNICIPAL PUBLIC INSTITUTION ‘’MANAGEMENT OF PRESCHOOL INSTITUTIONS’’

ELENA VASILEVA
ELENA VASILEVA

DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL CARE
FIRST CATEGORY SURDOLOGIST AND OTO-RHYNO-LARYNGOLOGIST, HEAD OF THE SURDOLOGY AND HEARING AID CLINICAL DIAGNOSTIC CENTER IN BUDGET-FUNDED ENTITY OF KHMAO-UGRA ‘’SURGUT DISTRICT CLINICAL HOSPITAL’’; MEMBER OF COORDINATING COUNCIL FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES UNDER THE GOVERNOR OF KMAO-UGRA.

DIANA DOLGOPOLOVA
DIANA DOLGOPOLOVA

DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL CARE, Candidate of Medical Sciences

assistant professor of the hospital therapy IN surgut state university; physician of the nephrology DepartMENT in BUDGET-FUNDED ENTITY OF KHMAO-UGRA ‘’SURGUT DISTRICT CLINICAL HOSPITAL’’

MARINA DOBRYNINA
MARINA DOBRYNINA

DEPARTMENT OF LAW

head OF the INTERNAL control and quality department, OJSC "aeroport surgut"

ALEKSEY ZEVAKOV
ALEKSEY ZEVAKOV

Department of Automated Data Processing Systems and Control

head of Industrial Control Systems for automation services and metrological provision, LLC ‘’Gazprom transgaz surgut’’

ALLA KOVALEVA
ALLA KOVALEVA

DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL CARE, CANDIDATE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES

Lecturer of secondary vocational medical education institution ‘’khanty-mansYISK State medical academy’’; head of the x-ray department IN KhMAO-Ugra clinical hospital; Member of the State examining board of health Department in Khmao-UGRA

ANNA KONDRATYEVA
ANNA KONDRATYEVA

DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL CARE, CANDIDATE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES

physician and nutritionist of BUDGET-FUNDED ENTITY in KHMAO-UGRA ‘’SURGUT DISTRICT CLINICAL traumatological HOSPITAL’’, CHIEF nutritionist of the Ministry of Health Policy IN RUSSIAN federation, ural Federal District

SERGEY KROTOV
SERGEY KROTOV

department of Accounting, Auditing and Analysis

Executive Vice President of JSC bank ‘’sngb’’

TATYANA LIMAREVA
TATYANA LIMAREVA

department of health and safety in technosphere

head of occupational and industrial safety department, OJSC ‘’severgeostroY’’

YEVGENY LUPPOV
YEVGENY LUPPOV

DEPARTMENT OF AUTOMATED DATA PROCESSING SYSTEMS AND CONTROL

head of DBMS administration division of the SYSTEM-TECHNICAL INFRASTRACTURE department IN information management system service, OJSC ‘’gazprom transgaz surgut’’

MARINA MIRHAIDAROVA
MARINA MIRHAIDAROVA

DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL CARE

higher qualifying CATEGORY practicioner, Deputy Chief Physician IN BUDGET-FUNDED ENTITY OF KHMAO-UGRA ‘’SURGUT city CLINICAL HOSPITAL №3’’

PAVEL MORGUNOV
PAVEL MORGUNOV

Department of Economics and Company Management in oil industry

Deputy Head of economic affairs in oil-and-gas production department ‘’fedorovskneft’’, OJSC ‘’surgutneftegaz’’

MAKSIM NIGMATULLIN
MAKSIM NIGMATULLIN

Department of Finance, Money and Credit

deputy head of surgut distriсt; head of The finance department IN SURGUT ADMINISTRATION